2020年1月USACO白金级获奖名单

Final Results: USACO 2020 January Contest, Platinum

Key:
* = Correct
x = Wrong Answer (including possibly empty or missing output file)
t = Timeout
c = Didn't Compile
! = Run-time error or exceeded memory limits

Pre-College Participants (Full List):

Country Year Name Score cave nondec falling
CHN   2020 Yuyang Zhou 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Mingrun Jiang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Yixuan Xu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 MingYang Deng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Baitian Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Lingyu Jiang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 William Lin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
RUS   2020 Ildar Gainullin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Tsingying Xu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
HKG   2021 Harris Leung 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Sunli Chen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
IRN   2020 Shayan Pardis 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Zhuorui Ye 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Yu Chen 976 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t *
CHN   2021 Junyu Chen 786 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
USA   2021 Kevin Gu 786 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
USA   2022 Xinyang Chen 786 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x x x
ROU   2020 Alexa Tudose 786 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
RUS   2021 Alexander Shekhovtsov 786 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
CHN   2021 Zikuan Huang 786 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
USA   2022 Dougy Ouyang 778 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Walden Yan 750 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 孔 伯铭 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
CHN   2022 Ray Zhang 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t t t
ROU   2020 Alexandra Udristoiu 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
CAN   2020 Andrew Tang 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
HRV   2022 Dorijan Lendvaj 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
CHN   2024 Xinran Li 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
RUS   2021 Mikhail Budnikov 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t x x x x x x x x x
CHN   2021 QiuShi Lv 738 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
USA   2024 Rain Jiang 690 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x x x x x x x
IRN   2020 Alipasha Montaseri 690 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x x x x x x x
RUS   2021 Fedor Ushakov 690 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
CHN   2021 Tielin Yu 690 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t ! ! ! ! t ! t t t
CHN   2024 Siyuan Cheng 690 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x x x x x x x
ROU   2021 Andrei Cotor 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Fan Yijie 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2023 Alex Luchianov 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Kai Luo 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2020 Minje Lee 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Chengyu Fan 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Thomas Gu 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2021 Matei Mirica 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Jason C. Yuan 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
RUS   2021 Timofey Fedoseev 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
POL   2020 Michał Staniewski 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2020 Kevin Wan 667 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Chris Zhang 619 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
CAN   2020 George Chen 619 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
USA   2022 Anthony Wang 619 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
USA   2020 Eric Wei 619 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
USA   2021 David Hu 619 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
USA   2020 Brandon Wang 552 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x * t t t * x x t t t t t t t t t t t
SGP   2020 Benson Lin 536 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x x x * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
USA   2020 James Rayman 536 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
ARM   2022 Arayi Khalatyan 536 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t t t * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
USA   2020 Andy Wang 536 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! * * * * * t t t t t t t t t
CAN   2022 Allen Pei 524 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * x x x x x x x x x x x x x
ARM   2020 Samvel Andreasyan 524 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * x x x x x x x x x x x x x
翰林国际教育资讯二维码