2020年1月USACO银级获奖名单

Final Results: USACO 2020 January Contest, Silver

Key:
* = Correct
x = Wrong Answer (including possibly empty or missing output file)
t = Timeout
c = Didn't Compile
! = Run-time error or exceeded memory limits

Pre-College Participants (Full List):

Country Year Name Score berries loan wormsort
CHN   2020 Justin Sun 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Andy Gu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Yinze Rong 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2021 Joonha Kang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
IRN   2021 Alireza Mosallanezhad 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Qiuyang Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Zhou Ethan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Weizhe Mao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
IND   2021 Raj Ahuja 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2022 Kim DoHyun 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2022 Edward Song 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 黄 振 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2021 Kostya Smirnov 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Songwen Zhao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Martin Ma 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
UKR   2021 Maxim Tur 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Kai Luo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Bokai Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Haoxiang Sun 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Mingyu Wu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Jiayi Dong 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
IND   2020 Anurudh Peduri 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
FIN   2022 Henrik Aalto 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Carl Guo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
JPN   2020 Tatsuhito Yamagata 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2021 Seohan Lim 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Yixuan Guan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2021 성혁 장 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Clarus Min 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 昱天 陈 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Danyang Zhao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Alan Zhou 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Erke Xia 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2022 Jeongdahl Lee 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Alex Chen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Akash Madiraju 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Wu Tianyi 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Egor Gagushin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2021 Hyun Mo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Charlie Cao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Jack Zhou 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Zifan Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2021 Jisup Moon 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2022 Junu Kwon 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
TWN   2021 Kevin Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Jerry Liu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Haojin Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2020 Retro 3014 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
EGY   2020 Osama Alkhodairy 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2021 Victor Gao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2025 Donghyeon Lee 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Anika Jain 939 * * * * * t * * * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Eric Ma 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x t t * * *
VNM   2021 Khoi Duong 879 * * * * * * * x x x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Ivan Galakhov 848 * * * * * * x x x x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Nick Ma 833 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t
USA   2023 Kavan Doctor 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Sung Jae Bae 818 * x * * * * x x x x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Jennifer Song 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
TWN   2021 Che-Yu Lin 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
CUB   2020 Alberto Gonzalez 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2021 Joohyun Cha 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Alear White 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
KGZ   2021 Abil Damir uulu 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 YiXuan Chen 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2022 Pham Dat 818 * * * * * * * * x x x * * * * x * x x * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Siyuan Lv 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Jason Ge 818 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Harry Su 809 * * * * * * x x * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t * t
CHN   2021 Congyuan Yu 788 * * * * * * x x x x x * * * * * * x x * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Evan Ren 788 * * * x * x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Yichen Hu 788 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Di Huang 788 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
KGZ   2021 Islam Davletov 788 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 David Wang 788 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Aqil Naeem 788 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
HKG   2022 Zihao Zhen 788 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Je-Woo Im 785 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * x * * * * *
USA   2022 Aneesh Dasgupta 758 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! t t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Darren Yao 755 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x * * * * x * * * * *
CHN   2020 Yu Chun 755 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t * * * * x * * * * *
USA   2020 Thomas Yang 755 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * x * * * * *
USA   2021 Bradley He 752 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * t * * t
USA   2021 David Mo 752 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * t t
USA   2021 Nicholas Tung 752 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * * * * * * t * * t
USA   2020 Robert Alexandru Costin 733 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x x
CHN   2027 Zihe Yan 727 * x * x x x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2022 Hyunseo Ro 727 * * * * * * * * * * * * x x * x x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Mark Sturtevant 727 * x * x x x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2024 Andreescu Mihnea 727 * * * * * * * * * * * * t t ! * t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Ruichen Li 727 * * * * * * * * * * * * x x * t t t t t t t * * * * * * * * * *
TJK   2022 Dilshod Imomov 721 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t t * * * x * x * * * *
USA   2021 Benjamin Tang 718 * x * * * * x t t t t * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t * t
CHN   2021 廖 芷靖 703 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !
翰林国际教育资讯二维码