2020HiMCM全球获奖名单

2020年第23届HiMCM全球高中生数模赛获奖结果

2020翰林 HIMCM战绩

全球特等奖O奖(连续4年)
3个Finalist奖
6个 Meritorious团队
13个Honorable Mention奖项

 2020年完整获奖名单下载链接

NEWS RELEASE

Twenty-Third Annual High School Mathematical Contest in Modeling

 

The Consortium for Mathematics and its Applications (COMAP) is pleased to announce the results of the twenty-third Annual High School Mathematical Contest in Modeling (HiMCM®  ). A total of 779 teams, with up to 4 students each, representing 302 schools and 20 countries/regions, competed. All teams worked within the contest window of November 4-17, 2020. Each high school team chose from two modeling problems offered, and then constructed their solutions.

 

Outstanding Teams

10549 Basis International School Guangzhou, Guangzhou, China

10550 Nanjing Foreign Language School Xianlin Campus, Nanjing, China

10656 Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI, MA, USA (NCTM Winner)

10701 Shenzhen Foreign Languages School, Shenzhen, China

10839 The McCallie School, TN, USA

10876 Shanghai Pinghe School, Shanghai, China

10997 Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore (NCTM Winner)

11135 Buchholz High School, FL, USA

 

Twenty-Third Annual HiMCM Statistics

选题

Outstanding

特等奖

%

Finalist

决赛奖

%

Meritorious

优秀奖

%

Honorable
Mention

荣誉奖

%

Successful
Participant

参赛奖

%

Unsuccessful

参赛失败

%

Disqualified

取消资格

%

Total

总计

A

5

1%

38

8%

60

12%

157

31%

235

47%

3

<1%

3

<1%

501

B

3

1%

18

6%

34

12%

86

31%

132

47%

0

0%

5

2%

278

Total

8

1%

56

7%

94

12%

243

31%

367

47%

3

<1%

8

1%

779

COMAP commends schools for their efforts. The judges were impressed with all the teams’ creativity and ingenuity in mathematical modeling, and in their ability to explain their strategies and problem-solving techniques in clear terms. Each participant is a true winner. A complete Results Report, listing all teams by designation, can be found at www.himcmcontest.com. For additional contest information, contact COMAP at  himcm@comap.com.

HiMCM  is  made  possible  by  COMAP,  Inc.  Additional  support  is  provided  by  The  Institute  for  Operations  Research  and  the  Management  Sciences  (INFORMS),  The Mathematical Association of America (MAA), and The National Council of Teachers of Mathematics (NCTM). The Contest Director is Kathleen Snook, COMAP Inc.

 

2020

23rd    Annual High School Mathematical Contest in Modeling Results

 

 

Ctrl # Prob Designation Institution Advisor Location
Outstanding
10549 A Outstanding Basis International School Guangzhou Fleur Gooden Guangzhou Guangdong China
10550 A Outstanding Nanjing Foreign Language school Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10656 A Outstanding - NCTM Winner Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10701 A Outstanding Shenzhen Foreign Languages School Zhibin Yuan Shenzhen Guangdong Province China
10839 B Outstanding The McCallie School Rob Lyons Chattanooga TN USA
10876 B Outstanding Shanghai Pinghe School Yan Qin ShangHai ShangHai China
10997 B Outstanding - NCTM Winner Hwa Chong Institution Ng Tong Cheong Singapore Singapore Singapore
11135 A Outstanding Buchholz High School Ziwei Lu Gainesville FL USA
Finalist
10503 A Finalist WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10534 A Finalist Ivymind Academy Alex Chen Bellevue WA USA
10535 B Finalist Shanghai Pinghe School Qinyuan Ni Shanghai Shanghai China
10536 B Finalist Chongqing Yucai Secondary School Bing Zhao Jiulongpo District Chongqing China
10552 A Finalist Nanjing Foreign Language School Wenqin Zou Nanjing Jiangsu China
10595 B Finalist Nanjing Foreign Language School Lei Shi Nanjing Xuanwu China
10600 A Finalist High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Zhimin Lin Beijing Beijing China
10603 A Finalist Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10608 A Finalist Nanjing Foreign Language School Binhao Fan Nanjing Jiangsu China
10620 B Finalist Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10652 B Finalist Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10653 A Finalist Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10718 A Finalist High School Attached to Northeast Normal University Yin Ding Changchun Jilin China
10720 A Finalist Appleby College Stephen Pulford Oakville Ontario Canada
10725 A Finalist Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10745 B Finalist YueKong Pao Senior Secondary School, Shanghai, China Jianping Yang Shanghai Shanghai China
10756 B Finalist Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10760 A Finalist The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China JINGHUA LU Beijing Haidian China
10769 B Finalist High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Guodong Jiang Beijing Beijing China
10772 A Finalist Suzhou Foreign Language School Danyu Yang Suzhou New District China
10819 B Finalist Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
10834 A Finalist Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10845 A Finalist Yali High Schoo Ziyue Wang Changsha Hunan China
10878 B Finalist Chongqing Yucai Secondary School Feng Liang Chongqing Chongqing China
10884 B Finalist Milton Academy Emily Bargar Milton MA USA
10899 B Finalist Shandong Experimental High School Minjian Tang Jinan Shandong China
10907 B Finalist Oberoi International School Kavleen Saluja Mumbai Maharashtra India
10908 A Finalist Oberoi International Schoo Neha Kawatra Mumbai Maharashtra India
10973 B Finalist Montgomery Blair High School David Stein Silver Spring MD USA
10990 A Finalist Hwa Chong Institution Ng Tong Cheong Singapore Singapore Singapore
11010 A Finalist Hohhot No.2 High School Qian Zuo Hohhot Inner Mongolia China
11040 A Finalist Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yunyun Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11043 A Finalist Walter Payton College Prep (Chicago Public Schools) Scott Galson Chicago IL USA
11069 A Finalist Oxford International College Jason Brooks Oxford Oxfordshire United Kingdom
11072 A Finalist Keystone Academy Chang Shen Beijing Beijing China
11087 A Finalist Beijing NO.80 High Schoo Weitao Liu BEIJING BEIJING China
11089 A Finalist Shenzhen College of International Education Summer Xia Shenzhen Guangdong China
11098 A Finalist Niles North High School Joseph Obrycki Skokie IL USA
11131 A Finalist Buchholz High School Ziwei Lu Gainesville FL USA
11137 A Finalist Buchholz High School Ziwei Lu Gainesville FL USA
11151 B Finalist Palo Alto High School Radu Toma E Palo Alto CA USA
11165 A Finalist Xi'an Gaoxin No.1 High School Ming Liu Xi'an Shaanxi China
11169 A Finalist Deqing Senior High School Hongyan Fan Hu Zhou Zhejiang China
11170 A Finalist Oxford Academy Susie Min Cypress CA USA
11196 A Finalist Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Laura Squirlock Olney MD USA
11208 A Finalist Hefei No.8 High School Xiao Chen Hefei Anhui China
11217 A Finalist Wayzata High School Bill Skerbitz Plymouth MN USA
11228 A Finalist Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Philip Benge Columbus MS USA
11245 A Finalist Evanston Township High School Mark Vondracek Evanston IL USA
11316 B Finalist NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11318 B Finalist NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11322 B Finalist NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11332 A Finalist Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11371 A Finalist The SMIC Private School William Zimmerer Pudong New Area Shanghai China
11375 A Finalist Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
11387 A Finalist Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
Meritorious
10491 A Meritorious Beijing New Oriental Foreign Language School at Yangzhou Xiaocun Dong Yangzhou City Jiangsu Province China
10501 A Meritorious Brophy College Preparatory Jason Svedin Phoenix AZ USA
10502 B Meritorious Wuxi Big Bridge Academy Tong Wang Wuxi Jiangsu China
10510 A Meritorious WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10516 A Meritorious Yew Chung International School Secondary Alan Ramm Hong Kong Foreign Hong Kong (SAR)
10520 A Meritorious St. Albans School Jarad Schofer Washington DC USA
10523 B Meritorious Jinling High School Qijun Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10527 A Meritorious North East Yucai Foreign language school Meifang Ge Shenyang Liaoning China
10540 A Meritorious Zhengzhou Foreign Language School YUANYUA XIAO Zhengzhou Henan China
10543 B Meritorious Ivymind Academy Betty Wang Garnet Valley PA USA
10546 B Meritorious IvyMind Academy Betty Wang Garnet Valley PA USA
10585 B Meritorious Wuxi Big Bridge Academy yun yan Wuxi Jiangsu China
10597 B Meritorious BEIJING ROYAL SCHOOL JIAPING RUIKE PEI Beijing NA China
10604 B Meritorious Changjun High School International Department Sha Peng Changsha Hunan Province China
10611 A Meritorious Matignon High School Paul Frassa Cambridge(USA) MA USA
10613 A Meritorious Beijing National Day School Zijie Zheng Beijing Beijing China
10619 A Meritorious Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10625 A Meritorious Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10634 A Meritorious Vanke Meisha Academy WEICAI LI JINGWEN Shen Zhen Guang Dong China
10643 A Meritorious Ivy Academy Betty Wang Garnet Valley PA USA
10649 B Meritorious Jinan Foreign Language School International Center Dongmei Hou Jinan Shandong China
10660 A Meritorious Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10662 A Meritorious Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10669 A Meritorious Jinling High School Hexi Campus Zujuan Wan Nanjing Jiangsu China
10678 A Meritorious YinZhou High School Jie Yang Ningbo Zhejiang China
10707 B Meritorious RDFZ Xishan School Shuangshuan Han Beijing Beijing China
10719 B Meritorious High School Affiliated to Shanghai Jiao Tong University, Yuhao Li Shanghai Shanghai China
10726 B Meritorious Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10738 A Meritorious Nanjing Jinling High School Dandan Chen Nanjing Jiangsu China
10739 A Meritorious Liaoning Province Shiyan High School Lijun Hu shenyan liaoning China
10746 A Meritorious XUEHUI ACADEMY MENG XU Shanghai china China
10757 B Meritorious Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10775 A Meritorious Nanjing International School Stephan Beck Nanjing Jiangsu China
10799 A Meritorious High School Affiliated To Nanjing Normal University Zhongquan Lv Nanjing Jiangsu China
10801 B Meritorious Libertyville High School Richard Brenner Libertyville IL USA
10822 A Meritorious Sendelta International Academy YU PENG Shenzhen Guangdong China
10835 A Meritorious Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10841 A Meritorious BASIS International School Guangzhou Fleur Gooden Guangzhou Guangdong China
10850 A Meritorious SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10859 A Meritorious SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10868 A Meritorious Wuhan Britain-China School YAQIONG GAO WUHAN HUBEI China
10871 A Meritorious Culver Academies Mehdi Meziane Culver IN USA
10877 B Meritorious Chongqing Yucai Secondary School Xiaojun Guo Chongqing Chongqing China
10879 A Meritorious Thinktown Education Linken Tong Shanghai Shanghai China
10887 A Meritorious Shanghai Experimental School Xiaming Chen Shanghai Shanghai China
10903 B Meritorious St. Ignatius College Prep Katie O'Reilly SAN FRANCISCO CA USA
10909 B Meritorious Hefei No.1 High School Huan Teng Hefei Anhui China
10930 B Meritorious Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10933 A Meritorious Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10945 B Meritorious Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) ZHIYONG WANG Chengdu Sichuan China
10947 B Meritorious Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Hong Huang Chengdu Sichuan China
10954 B Meritorious Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Yuanbo Zhong Chengdu Sichuan China
10955 A Meritorious Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Yuanbo Zhong Chengdu Sichuan China
10956 B Meritorious Chengdu NO.7 High School(Gaoxin Campus) Rong Zhao Chengdu Sichuan China
10960 B Meritorious Suffield Academy Sara Yeager Suffield CT USA
10961 A Meritorious Niles North High School Joseph Obrycki Skokie IL USA
10964 B Meritorious Chengdu NO.7 High School(Gaoxin Campus) Yan Wang Chengdu Sichuan China
10966 A Meritorious Cita Hati Christian Senior School West Kuncoro Kohar Surabaya East Java Indonesia
10967 A Meritorious Cita Hati Christian Senior School West Kuncoro Kohar Surabaya East Java Indonesia
10974 A Meritorious Montgomery Blair High School David Stein Silver Spring MD USA
10985 B Meritorious Shanghai Experimental School MINGJUN GUO Shanghai Shanghai China
11025 B Meritorious Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
11057 B Meritorious Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11058 A Meritorious Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11062 A Meritorious Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11071 B Meritorious DIOCESAN GIRLS' SCHOOL DORA YEUNG KOWLOON n/a HONG KONG (SAR)
11080 A Meritorious AST Academy Haiyan Song Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
11084 B Meritorious ONLY EDUCATION QIN CHEN Shanghai China China
11085 A Meritorious Shanghai Weiyu International School XIAOCHUN ZHAO Shanghai Shanghai China
11099 A Meritorious Camford Royal School PU GAO Beijing Beijing China
11104 A Meritorious Shanghai High School International Division Yating Zhu Shanghai Xuhui China
11109 A Meritorious Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Yuesi Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
11125 B Meritorious BASIS International School Nanjing Jia Xi Nnanjing Jiangsu China
11127 A Meritorious National University of Defence Technology Mei Hong Changsha Hunan China
11140 A Meritorious Stuyvesant High School James Cocoros New York NY USA
11147 A Meritorious Tianjin Nankai High School Shule Zhao Tianjin Tianjin China
11148 A Meritorious Wuhan Britain-China School Yaqiong Gao Wuhan Hubei China
11150 B Meritorious Palo Alto High School Radu Toma E Palo Alto CA USA
11207 A Meritorious Xinghai Experimental Middle School QIN TANG Suzhou SIP Jiangsu China
11221 A Meritorious Oxbridge Academy Greta Mills West Palm Beach FL USA
11227 B Meritorious Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Philip Benge Columbus MS USA
11243 B Meritorious BASIS INTERNATIONAL PARK LANE HARBOUR MAHOMA IZA Huizhou Guangdong China
11268 A Meritorious Lake Forest Academy Arman Banimahd Lake Forest Academy IL USA
11308 A Meritorious Episcopal High School Joanna Papakonstantin BELLAIRE TX USA
11317 A Meritorious NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11319 B Meritorious NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11321 A Meritorious NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11344 A Meritorious Guangdong Country Garden School Jun Liu Guangzhou Guangdong China
11355 A Meritorious Yungu School Ivan Ng Hangzhou Zhejiang China
11367 A Meritorious Graded School - The American School of Sao Paulo Juan Pablo Vergara Lara Sao Paulo SP Brazil
11377 A Meritorious Bettendorf Community School Marty Beck Bettendorf IA USA
11392 B Meritorious Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11394 A Meritorious Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11414 A Meritorious Pine View School David Nezelek Osprey Fl USA
Honorable Mention
10486 A Honorable Mention Urban International High School Carina Zhu Toronto Ontario Canada
10493 A Honorable Mention Hefei No.8 Senior High School Mengping Tao Hefei Anhui China
10494 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Foreign Language School Affiliated to SISU CHUNMIN WANG Shanghai Shanghai China
10497 A Honorable Mention Hefei No.8 Senior High School Mengping Tao Hefei Anhui China
10500 B Honorable Mention Nanjing Normal Univeristy Xin Chen Nanjing Jiangsu China
10505 A Honorable Mention WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10506 B Honorable Mention WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10509 A Honorable Mention WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10515 B Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Gang Wang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10517 A Honorable Mention Everglades High School Alberto Dominguez Miramar FL USA
10518 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe School MENG LI Shanghai Shanghai China
10519 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Weiyu High School Wen Shi Shanghai Shanghai China
10531 A Honorable Mention Linden Hall School for Girls Alyson Longmore Lititz PA USA
10538 A Honorable Mention The Experimental High School of Beijing Normal University Yang Wang Beijing Beijing China
10542 A Honorable Mention Jin Ling High School Chen Liang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10544 A Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Ping Long Li Nanjing JiangSu China
10545 A Honorable Mention Tian Yi High School Hong Haibo Wu Xi Jiang Su China
10561 A Honorable Mention HANGZHOU FOREIGN LANGUAGES SCHOOL CHONG LAN HANGZHOU ZHEJIANG China
10570 B Honorable Mention Shenzhen Senior High School Lufan Long Shenzhen Guangdong China
10574 B Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Yizhi Zhao Nanjing Jiangsu China
10579 A Honorable Mention Olive Tree International Academy, BFSU Congcong Du Hangzhou Zhejiang China
10581 A Honorable Mention Whenzhou Foreign Language school Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10583 A Honorable Mention Shenyang No.2 High school Pierre Rosas Shenyang Liaoning China
10584 A Honorable Mention Wenzhou Foreign Language School Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10586 B Honorable Mention SHANGHAI JIANPING HIGH SCHOOL JINJIN DU Shanghai Shanghai China
10590 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10592 B Honorable Mention Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10598 A Honorable Mention BEIJING ROYAL SCHOOL JIAPING RUIKE PEI Beijing NA China
10606 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Foreign Language School Ming Chen Shanghai Shanghai China
10607 A Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Wang Gang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10609 B Honorable Mention Kang Chiao International School East China Campus Xiaoxiao Zhang Kunshan Jiangsu China
10618 A Honorable Mention Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10621 A Honorable Mention Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10624 A Honorable Mention Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10627 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10628 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10629 A Honorable Mention Jinling High School Qijun Zhang NanJing Jiang Su China
10630 A Honorable Mention The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Yongxin Ren BEIJING BEIJING Beijing
10631 B Honorable Mention Ulink College of Shanghai Qing Xu Shanghai Shanghai Shandong
10637 A Honorable Mention Dulwich International High School Suzhou Lee Mckelvey Suzhou Jiangsu Liaoning
10638 A Honorable Mention Qing Teng Academy JIEWEI LAO Guangzhou Guangzhou Guangdong
10644 A Honorable Mention Ningbo YinZhou High School Jie Yang Ningbo Zhejiang Jiangsu
10645 A Honorable Mention Ningbo YinZhou High School Jie Yang Ningbo Zhejiang USA
10655 A Honorable Mention Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10657 A Honorable Mention Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10659 B Honorable Mention Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10661 A Honorable Mention Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10663 A Honorable Mention Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10664 B Honorable Mention Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10665 A Honorable Mention Cape Henry Collegiate School Thomas Rodgers VIRGINIA BEACH VA USA
10672 A Honorable Mention Beijing Huijia Private School Nashuang Yang Beijing Beijing China
10673 A Honorable Mention Qingdao Columbia Leading Academy Jeffery Zhang Qingdao Shandong China
10685 A Honorable Mention North East Yucai Foreign language school Meifang Ge Shenyang Liaoning China
10700 A Honorable Mention Shenzhen Foreign Languages School YI-KAI HUANG Shenzhen Guangdong China
10703 B Honorable Mention High School Affiliated to Nanjing Normal University ying zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10706 A Honorable Mention The Experimental High School Attached To Beijing Normal Xu Cao Beijing Beijing China
10709 A Honorable Mention International Department of Shandong Experimental High Xiaopeng Cui Jinan Shandong China
10712 A Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Yue Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10721 A Honorable Mention The Affiliated Tianhe School of Guangdong Experimental JUNQI ZHOU Guangzhou Guangdong China
10727 B Honorable Mention Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10729 A Honorable Mention Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10731 B Honorable Mention Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10732 A Honorable Mention Nanjing Jinling High School Hexi Campus Xiaodan Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10733 B Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Zhicheng You Nanjing Jiangsu China
10734 B Honorable Mention Guangdong Experimental High School Jiaxiao Yan Guangzhou Guangdong China
10735 A Honorable Mention Northfield Mount Hermon Mohamed Hussein Mount Hermon MA USA
10736 A Honorable Mention Beijing New Oriental Foreign Language School at Yangzhou Yi Ding Yangzhou Jiangsu China
10747 B Honorable Mention Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Jeffery Toh Hong Kong Hong Kong SAR China
10748 A Honorable Mention High School Affiliated to Shanghai Jiao Tong University, Qidong Tang Shanghai Shanghai China
10749 B Honorable Mention Beijing 101 Middle School Liao Huiping beijing beijing china
10754 A Honorable Mention High School Affiliated to Shanghai Jiao Tong University, Pengcheng Lai Shanghai Shanghai China
10755 B Honorable Mention Rye High School Sally Mitchell Rye NY USA
10758 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10762 A Honorable Mention HANGZHOU NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL YAN ZHU HANGZHOU ZHEJIANG China
10771 A Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10779 A Honorable Mention The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Yining Shi Beijing China China
10780 B Honorable Mention International School Nido de Aguilas Sunita Parija Santiago NA Chile
10782 A Honorable Mention International School Nido de Aguilas Sunita Parija Santiago NA Chile
10785 B Honorable Mention Shenzhen Wits International Academy Jiahao Li Shenzhen China
10791 B Honorable Mention AST Academy Donnil Dignos Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
10793 B Honorable Mention Sierra Canyon Phillip Miao Granada Hills CA USA
10800 B Honorable Mention Nanjing Foreign Language School Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10802 A Honorable Mention Beijing NO.101 Middle School QI HE Beijing Beijng China
10810 A Honorable Mention ä¸å›½äººæ°‘大å¦é™„属ä¸å¦ Kaba Chege Beijing 10 China
10812 A Honorable Mention Qingdao No. 2 Middle School Beini Zhou Qingdao Shandong China
10814 A Honorable Mention Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China
10823 B Honorable Mention International Department, The Affiliated High School of Hailan Chen Guangzhou Guangdong China
10824 A Honorable Mention The Highschool Affiliated to Renmin University of China Xiaohui Chen Beijing Beijing China
10826 A Honorable Mention Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
10829 A Honorable Mention Jinan Foreign Language School Dongmei Hou Zibo Shandong China
10831 A Honorable Mention Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
10832 A Honorable Mention Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10833 A Honorable Mention Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10836 A Honorable Mention Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10837 B Honorable Mention Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10838 A Honorable Mention Hanover High School Warren Tucker Hanover NH USA
10840 A Honorable Mention The McCallie School Rob Lyons Chattanooga TN USA
10843 B Honorable Mention Capital Normal University High School Yaqin Zheng Beijing Beijing China
10846 B Honorable Mention Yali High School Ziyue Wang Changsha Hunan China
10848 B Honorable Mention Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
10849 A Honorable Mention Hefei No.1 High School Huan Teng Hefei Anhui China
10851 A Honorable Mention Ulink College of Beijing Hang Qiu Beijing Beijing China
10855 B Honorable Mention SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10856 A Honorable Mention No.1 Middle School Wenjuan Guan Nanjing Jiangsu China
10860 B Honorable Mention Tianyi High School Dongjin Hua Wuxi Jiangsu China
10865 A Honorable Mention SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10870 A Honorable Mention The Experimental High School of Beijing Normal University Yang Wang Beijing Beijing China
10873 B Honorable Mention Chengdu Foreign Languages School Guoliang He Chengdu Sichuan China
10875 A Honorable Mention Vanke Meisha Academy YIN HU Shenzhen Guangdong China
10880 A Honorable Mention Beijing New Oriental Foreign Language School at Yangzhou CHENG LIU jiangsu China China
10882 B Honorable Mention XUEHUI ACADEMY MENG XU Shanghai china China
10888 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Experimental School Xiaming Chen Shanghai Shanghai China
10889 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Experimental School Xiaming Chen Shanghai Shanghai China
10890 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Experimental School Xiaming Chen Shanghai Shanghai China
10892 B Honorable Mention Wuhan Britain-China School Yaqiong Gao Wuhan Hubei China
10895 B Honorable Mention Chengdu Foreign Languages School Li Guo Chengdu Sichuan China
10900 A Honorable Mention Hefei No.8 High School Xiao Chen Hefei Anhui China
10901 A Honorable Mention Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10906 A Honorable Mention Oberoi International School Shraddha Nayak Mumbai Maharashtra India
10910 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Shixi High School Linyan Lu Shanghai Shanghai China
10911 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Shixi High School Linyan Lu Shanghai Shanghai China
10914 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10917 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10927 A Honorable Mention Ningbo Xiaoshi High School Carry Sun Ningbo City Zhejiang Province China
10928 A Honorable Mention Ningbo Xiaoshi High School Carry Sun Ningbo City Zhejiang Province China
10929 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10931 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10939 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10944 A Honorable Mention Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) ZHIYONG WANG Chengdu Sichuan China
10948 A Honorable Mention Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Hong Huang Chengdu Sichuan China
10949 A Honorable Mention The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Guodong Jiang Bejing Bejing China
10952 B Honorable Mention Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Xi Zhong Chengdu Sichuan China
10957 B Honorable Mention Chengdu NO.7 High School(Gaoxin Campus) Rong Zhao Chengdu Sichuan China
10962 B Honorable Mention Chengdu NO.7 High School(Gaoxin Campus) Min Chen Chengdu Sichuan China
10963 A Honorable Mention Chengdu NO.7 High School(Gaoxin Campus) Min Chen Chengdu Sichuan China
10976 A Honorable Mention Montgomery Blair High School David Stein Silver Spring MD USA
10977 B Honorable Mention Montgomery Blair High School David Stein Silver Spring MD USA
10979 A Honorable Mention Chengdu NO.7 High School(Gaoxin Campus) Yan Wang Chengdu Sichuan China
10980 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Experimental School Yiming Jin Shanghai Shanghai China
10984 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Experimental School MINGJUN GUO Shanghai Shanghai China
10993 A Honorable Mention RDFZ Xishan School Xiaomei Xu Beijing Beijing China
10999 A Honorable Mention Changzhou Senior High School of Jiangsu Province Huijie Xu Changzhou Jiangsu China
11005 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe Bilingual School WEI MIAO Shanghai Shanghai China
11008 A Honorable Mention Hempstead High School Karen Weires Dubuque IA USA
11012 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
11013 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
11024 B Honorable Mention Yueqing Middle School Xianfu Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11033 B Honorable Mention Beijing Royal School Advisor Teacher Beijing Beijing China
11034 A Honorable Mention Beilun High School Hui Zhu Ningbo Zhejiang China
11037 A Honorable Mention Beilun High School Hui Zhu Ningbo Zhejiang China
11042 A Honorable Mention Walter Payton College Prep (Chicago Public Schools) Scott Galson Chicago IL USA
11052 B Honorable Mention Walter Payton College Prep (Chicago Public Schools) Scott Galson Chicago IL USA
11053 B Honorable Mention The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Di Wu Beijing Beijing China
11056 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11061 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11063 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11064 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11065 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11076 A Honorable Mention Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
11077 B Honorable Mention AST Academy Haiyan Song Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
11078 A Honorable Mention AST Academy Haiyan Song Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
11086 B Honorable Mention Shenzhen College of International Education Jane Yang Shenzhen Guangdong China
11096 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Yan'an High School Zengqing Wu Shanghai Shanghai China
11097 B Honorable Mention United World College Atlantic Martin Groves LLANTWIT MAJOR Wales Wales, UK
11100 A Honorable Mention Camford Royal School PU GAO Beijing Beijing China
11102 A Honorable Mention Shanghai High School International Division Yating Zhu Shanghai Xuhui China
11103 A Honorable Mention Shanghai High School International Division Yating Zhu Shanghai Xuhui China
11105 B Honorable Mention China Welfare Institute Linfeng Dong Shanghai Shanghai China
11106 A Honorable Mention China Welfare Institute Linfeng Dong Shanghai Shanghai China
11112 B Honorable Mention suzhou foreign language school yigong jiang suzhou jiangsu china
11113 A Honorable Mention suzhou foreign language school yigong jiang suzhou jiangsu china
11116 B Honorable Mention Changping No.1 High School Beijing Na Chen Beijing Beijing China
11121 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Xinzhong Middle High School Siping Wu Shanghai Shanghai China
11124 A Honorable Mention Hangzhou Foreign Languages School Yinghui Wang Hangzhou Zhejiang China
11130 A Honorable Mention The High School Affiliated to the Renmin University of China Jinghua Lu Beijing Bejing China
11132 B Honorable Mention Shanghai East Foreign Language School Affiliated to SISU Zou Hui Shanghai Shanghai China
11133 B Honorable Mention Buchholz High School Ziwei Lu Gainesville FL USA
11142 A Honorable Mention Suzhou No. 3 High School Ryan Li Suzhou Jiangsu China
11146 A Honorable Mention Hangzhou foreign languages school An Wang Hangzhou Zhejiang China
11149 A Honorable Mention Palo Alto High School Radu Toma E Palo Alto CA USA
11152 A Honorable Mention Nanyang Junior College Haizhou Mao Singapore Singapore Singapore
11153 B Honorable Mention Hefei No.1 High School Huan Teng Hefei Anhui China
11154 A Honorable Mention Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11155 B Honorable Mention Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11167 A Honorable Mention PLK Choi Kai Yau School Kar Mun Kit Hong Kong HK China
11183 B Honorable Mention Vanke Meisha Academy YIN HU Shenzhen Guangdong China
11184 B Honorable Mention Shanghai High School International Division Mingxin Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11185 B Honorable Mention Shanghai High School International Division Mingxin Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11189 B Honorable Mention Concord College Kelly Arthur Shrewsbury Shropshire United Kingdom
11192 A Honorable Mention Beijing No. 2 Middle School Danlu Yu Beijing Beijing China
11198 B Honorable Mention Shenzhen College of International Education Michael Jin Shenzhen Guangdong China
11201 A Honorable Mention Collegiate School David Bannard Richmond VA USA
11216 A Honorable Mention Wayzata High School Bill Skerbitz Plymouth MN USA
11218 A Honorable Mention Wayzata High School Bill Skerbitz Plymouth MN USA
11261 A Honorable Mention Busan Logos International Christian School Hei Su Kwon Busan Busan South Korea
11264 A Honorable Mention Madison East High School Cynthia Chin Madison WI USA
11266 A Honorable Mention Shenzhen College Of International Education Bo Li Guangzhou / China
11269 B Honorable Mention Suzhou Science & Technology Town Foreign Language PING JIA Suzhou Jiangsu China
11274 A Honorable Mention Wuhan Britain-China School YAQIONG GAO WUHAN HUBEI China
11275 A Honorable Mention Wuhan Britain-China School YAQIONG GAO WUHAN HUBEI China
11278 A Honorable Mention Frankfurt International School Dimitrios Zissimopoulos Oberursel Hessen Germany
11280 A Honorable Mention International School of Kuala Lumpur Seth Tyler Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Malaysia
11285 B Honorable Mention Rutgers Preparatory School Scott Neal Somerset NJ USA
11291 B Honorable Mention Saint Andrew's School Ari Stoler Boca Raton FL USA
11292 B Honorable Mention Qingdao No.2 Middle School of Shandong Province Sen Wang Qingdao Shandong China
11301 A Honorable Mention Qingdao No.58 High School Shandong Province Jiafeng Yang Qingdao Shandong China
11304 B Honorable Mention Hamden Hall Country Day School Daniel Cuneo Hamden CT USA
11305 A Honorable Mention Basis International School Guangzhou Joyce Zheng Guangzhou Guangdong China
11309 A Honorable Mention Episcopal High School Joanna Papakonstantin BELLAIRE TX USA
11310 A Honorable Mention Episcopal High Schoo Joanna Papakonstantin BELLAIRE TX USA
11313 A Honorable Mention NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11324 A Honorable Mention Evanston Township High School Mark Vondracek Evanston IL USA
11327 A Honorable Mention Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11329 A Honorable Mention Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11330 A Honorable Mention Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11333 A Honorable Mention Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11336 B Honorable Mention Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11347 A Honorable Mention Xiamen foreign language school Guosheng Ouyang Xiamen Fujian China
11350 A Honorable Mention The Affiliated High School of Peking University Junzi Li Beijing Beijjng China
11352 B Honorable Mention Quarry Lane School Thuy Pham dublin CA USA
11356 A Honorable Mention Tongzhou campus, The High School Affiliated to Renmin Erik Truedson Beijing BEIJING China
11369 A Honorable Mention Graded School - The American School of Sao Paulo Juan Pablo Vergara Lara Sao Paulo SP Brazil
11372 A Honorable Mention Phillips Exeter Academy Jeffrey Ibbotson Exeter NH USA
11378 A Honorable Mention Friends Academy Alexander Burt Locust Valley NY USA
11381 B Honorable Mention Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11382 B Honorable Mention Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11383 A Honorable Mention Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11384 B Honorable Mention Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11385 A Honorable Mention Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11386 B Honorable Mention Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11389 A Honorable Mention Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11390 A Honorable Mention Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11406 A Honorable Mention Friends Central School Julie Plunkett Wynnewood PA USA
11407 B Honorable Mention Friends Central School Julie Plunkett Wynnewood PA USA
11408 A Honorable Mention Friends Central School Julie Plunkett Wynnewood PA USA
11409 A Honorable Mention Hunter College High School Sebastian Stoenescu New York NY USA
11411 A Honorable Mention Parental Guardian (East Chapel Hill High School) Elena Loiko Chapel Hill NC USA
11416 B Honorable Mention Stanford Online High School Elena Zaurova Redwood City CA USA
11417 A Honorable Mention Stanford Online High School Elena Zaurova Redwood City CA USA
11419 A Honorable Mention Windward School Tessa Weinstein Los Angeles CA USA
11420 A Honorable Mention Lake Forest High School Jeff Summy Lake Forest IL USA
11424 A Honorable Mention Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
11427 A Honorable Mention Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
Successful Participant
10488 A Successful Participant Lauriston Girls School Trevor Smith Armadale Victoria Australia
10489 B Successful Participant Wuxi Big Bridge Academy Tong Wang Wuxi Jiangsu China
10490 A Successful Participant Hefei No.8 Senior High School Mengping Tao Hefei Anhui China
10492 B Successful Participant Hefei No.8 Senior High School Mengping Tao Hefei Anhui China
10496 B Successful Participant Bedford School De Parys Avenue Bedford United Kingdom Huawei Huang Bedford Bedford United Kingdom
10498 B Successful Participant Jinan Foreign Language School JUNJIAN TAN Jinan Shandong China
10499 B Successful Participant Hefei No.8 Senior High School Mengping Tao Hefei Anhui China
10504 A Successful Participant WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10507 B Successful Participant WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10508 B Successful Participant WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10511 A Successful Participant WLSA Shanghai Academy Hong Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
10513 A Successful Participant Qing Teng Academy of Alcanta International College Zhengxian  Huang Guangzhou guangdong China
10514 B Successful Participant St. Paul's Schools Bryce DeBoer Brooklandville MD USA
10524 B Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
10525 B Successful Participant Northeast Yucai School Honglan Du Shenyang Liaoning China
10533 B Successful Participant East Chapel Hill High School Shannon McGinnis Chapel Hill NC USA
10537 A Successful Participant Shenzhen senior high school Lufan Long Shenzhen Guangdong China
10555 B Successful Participant Zhengzhou No.7 Senior High School HUI MA Zhengzhou Henan China
10562 B Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language school Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10563 B Successful Participant ST. MARK'S SCHOOL Qing ZHANG Southborough MA USA
10565 A Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language school Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10566 A Successful Participant Wenzhou Foreign Language School Hu Xue Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10567 A Successful Participant Wenzhou Foreign Language School Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10568 B Successful Participant YC High School MR MR Jining Shandong China
10573 A Successful Participant Whenzhou Foreign Language school Danxue  Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10575 A Successful Participant Whenzhou Foreign Language school Danxue Hu Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10577 A Successful Participant Wenzhou Foreign Language School JINGQI FENG Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10582 A Successful Participant Wenzhou Foreign Language School Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10589 B Successful Participant Shen zhen senior high school Lufan Long Shenzhen Nanshan China
10593 B Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language school Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10594 A Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language school Xianlin Campus Qi Zhang Nanjing Jiangsu China
10596 A Successful Participant Guolong Foreign Language School Pan Pan Guilin Guangxi China
10601 A Successful Participant Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10615 A Successful Participant Raleigh Charter High Schoo Caio Setubal Raleigh NC USA
10617 A Successful Participant Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10622 A Successful Participant Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10623 A Successful Participant Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10626 A Successful Participant Flint Hill School Joseph Vignolni Oakton VA USA
10633 A Successful Participant Vanke Meisha Academy WEICAI LI JINGWEN Shen Zhen Guang Dong China
10635 B Successful Participant Vanke Meisha Academy WEICAI LI JINGWEN Shen Zhen Guang Dong China
10636 B Successful Participant Vanke Meisha Academy WEICAI LI JINGWEN Shen Zhen Guang Dong China
10646 A Successful Participant shenzhen college of international education Ting Kang Shenzhen Guangdong china
10647 A Successful Participant Experimental High School Attached to Beijing Normal yang Wang Beijing Beijing China
10654 B Successful Participant Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10658 A Successful Participant Mass Academy of Math and Science at WPI Thomas Regele Worcester MA USA
10666 A Successful Participant Beijing National Day School Zijie Zheng Beijing Beijing China
10667 A Successful Participant High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Guodong Jiang Beijing Beijing China
10671 A Successful Participant Sierra Canyon School Xiongjie Zhou Los Angeles CA USA
10676 B Successful Participant Beijing National Day School Zijie Zheng Beijing Beijing China
10677 A Successful Participant YinZhou High School Jie Yang Ningbo Zhejiang China
10680 A Successful Participant The High School Affiliated to Beijing Jiaotong University Xin Li Haidian District Beijing China
10687 B Successful Participant North East Yucai Foreign language school Meifang Ge Shenyang Liaoning China
10688 A Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language School Peihua Guo Nanjing Jiangsu China
10691 B Successful Participant North East Yucai Foreign language school Meifang Ge Shenyang Liaoning China
10692 A Successful Participant North East Yucai Foreign language school Meifang Ge Shenyang Liaoning China
10693 A Successful Participant Yangzhou High School of Jiangsu Province WANG XIANGFU Yangzhou Jiangsu China
10694 A Successful Participant Clover Hill High School Jennifer Soldan Midlothian VA USA
10695 B Successful Participant Clover Hill High School Jennifer Soldan Midlothian VA USA
10696 B Successful Participant Clover Hill High School Jennifer Soldan Midlothian VA USA
10697 B Successful Participant Clover Hill High School Jennifer Soldan Midlothian VA USA
10698 A Successful Participant Shanghai Foreign Language School Affiliated to SISU Tingting Li Shanghai Shanghai China
10699 A Successful Participant Marlboro high school Stephanie Mullin Marlboro township NJ USA
10702 B Successful Participant BASIS International School Park Lane Harbour Madalina Ailincai Huizhou Guangdong China
10704 A Successful Participant Capital Normal University High School Yaqin Zheng Beijing Beijing China
10705 A Successful Participant Zhenhai High School of Zhejiang Cambridge A-Level Centre Kelvin Oguku Ningbo Zhejiang China
10711 B Successful Participant Wyoming Seminary Kathleen Rickrode Kingston PA USA
10715 A Successful Participant Shenzhen foreign Languages School Zhibin Yuan Shenzhen Guangdong Province China
10722 A Successful Participant Dunman High School Kian Lee Singapore Central Singapore Singapore
10723 A Successful Participant Capital Normal University High School Yaqin Zheng Beijing Beijing China
10728 A Successful Participant Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10730 B Successful Participant Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Song Yu Shanghai Shanghai China
10737 B Successful Participant Kultur Science High School Neyire Catalkaya Ä°stanbul Turkey Turkey
10741 B Successful Participant Eastside High School Robin Dold Gainesville FL USA
10742 A Successful Participant Crosspoint at Shanghai Wenqi Middle School Yue Cao Shanghai Shanghai China
10743 A Successful Participant Crosspoint at Shanghai Wenqi Middle School Yue Cao Shanghai Shanghai China
10744 A Successful Participant Crosspoint at Shanghai Wenqi Middle School Yue Cao Shanghai Shanghai China
10750 B Successful Participant Educhina International HighSchool Daobo Gong Beijing Beijing China
10751 B Successful Participant High School Affiliated to Shanghai Jiao Tong University, IB Lishuang Hong Shanghai Shanghai China
10753 A Successful Participant High School Affiliated to Shanghai Jiao Tong University, IB Ziqiang Cai Shanghai Shanghai China
10761 A Successful Participant Nanjing Jinling High School Dandan Chen Nanjing Jiangsu China
10763 B Successful Participant Hefei No.8 High School Xiao Chen Hefei Anhui China
10765 A Successful Participant Otaniemi Upper Secondary School Matti Heikkinen Espoo Uusimaa Finland
10766 A Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
10767 A Successful Participant Hongwen International School Dayi Chengdu Romeo Li Chengdu SICHUAN China
10770 B Successful Participant NO.1 High School in Weihai Yuping Miao Weihai Shandong China
10773 A Successful Participant Beijing No.80 High School Shaokui Yao Beijing Beijing China
10776 B Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China
10777 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Jie Meng BEIJING BEIJING China
10778 B Successful Participant Whenzhou Foreign Language school Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
10781 A Successful Participant International School Nido de Aguilas Sunita Parija Santiago NA Chile
10783 B Successful Participant International School Nido de Aguilas Sunita Parija Santiago NA Chile
10784 A Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
10786 B Successful Participant Shenzhen Wits International Academy Jiahao Li Shenzhen China
10787 A Successful Participant Qingdao No. 2 Middle School Lingling Ding Qingdao Shandong China
10789 B Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language School Xuelian Zhu Nanjing Jiangsu China
10790 A Successful Participant Beijing World Youth Academy Richard Ambler Beijing Beijing China
10792 A Successful Participant Shanghai YKPao School Peter Davision Shanghai Shanghai China
10794 B Successful Participant Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science Xiang Gong Princeton NJ USA
10811 B Successful Participant RDFZ Yining Shi Beijing Beijing China
10813 B Successful Participant Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
10815 A Successful Participant BEIJING NO.80 HIGH SCHOOL KUN WANG BEIJING BEIJING China
10817 A Successful Participant Shanghai Linstitute School Haihua Wang ShangHai ShangHai China
10820 A Successful Participant Guangzhou Foreign Language School Yichi Zhang Guangzhou Guangdong China
10825 B Successful Participant Beijing No.80 High School Shaokui Yao Beijing Beijing China
10844 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Weitao Liu BEIJING BEIJING China
10847 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China
10852 A Successful Participant Ulink College of Beijing Hang Qiu Beijing Beijing China
10853 A Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10854 A Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10857 B Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10858 A Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10861 A Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10862 B Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10863 A Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10864 B Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10866 B Successful Participant SHENZHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL ZHANG LIU YAN SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
10869 A Successful Participant Suzhou North America High School Shenyang Wu SIP,Suzhou JiangSu China
10872 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China
10894 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Jie Meng BEIJING BEIJING China
10896 A Successful Participant Chengdu Foreign Languages School Li Guo Chengdu Sichuan China
10897 B Successful Participant Chengdu Foreign Languages School Zhifa Gong Chengdu Sichuan China
10898 A Successful Participant Chengdu Foreign Languages School Zhifa Gong Chengdu Sichuan China
10904 A Successful Participant The Grauer School Peter Mannisto Encinitas CA USA
10905 B Successful Participant The Grauer School Peter Mannisto Encinitas CA USA
10913 A Successful Participant Suzhou Foreign Language School Danyu Yang Suzhou New District China
10915 A Successful Participant Guangdong Experimental High School Siyun Guan Guangzhou Guangdong China
10918 A Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10919 A Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10920 A Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10921 B Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10922 B Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10924 A Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
10925 A Successful Participant Guangdong Experimental High School Jiaxiao Yan Guangzhou Guangdong China
10926 A Successful Participant Guangdong Experimental High School Jiaxiao Yan Guangzhou Guangdong China
10932 B Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10934 A Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10935 A Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10936 B Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10937 B Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10938 A Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10940 A Successful Participant Shanghai Starriver Bilingual School Yi Du Shanghai Minghang China
10941 B Successful Participant Chengdu No.7 High School (Gaoxin Campus) Liang Li Chengdu Sichuan China
10942 A Successful Participant Chengdu No.7 High School (Gaoxin Campus) Liang Li Chengdu Sichuan China
10950 B Successful Participant Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Yuanyuan Zhang Chengdu Sichuan China
10951 A Successful Participant Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Yuanyuan Zhang Chengdu Sichuan China
10953 A Successful Participant Chengdu Shude High School (Foreign Language School) Xi Zhong Chengdu Sichuan China
10958 A Successful Participant Ulink College of Beijing Hang Qiu Beijing Beijing China
10959 A Successful Participant Collage Jean-de-Brabeuf Marc Desgroseilliers Montreal QC Canada
10968 B Successful Participant RDFZ Xishan School Xiaomei Xu Beijing Beijing China
10969 B Successful Participant Cita Hati Christian Senior School West Kuncoro Kohar Surabaya East Java Indonesia
10970 B Successful Participant Cita Hati Christian Senior School West Kuncoro Kohar Surabaya East Java Indonesia
10972 B Successful Participant Montgomery Blair High School David Stein Silver Spring MD USA
10975 B Successful Participant Montgomery Blair High School David Stein Silver Spring MD USA
10981 A Successful Participant Shanghai Experimental School Yiming Jin Shanghai Shanghai China
10982 A Successful Participant Shanghai Experimental School Yiming Jin Shanghai Shanghai China
10983 B Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
10986 B Successful Participant Shanghai Experimental School MINGJUN GUO Shanghai Shanghai China
10987 B Successful Participant JKFZ Cambridge International School Chen Yu Nanchang Jiangxi China
10988 B Successful Participant JKFZ Cambridge International School Chen Yu Nanchang Jiangxi China
10991 A Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School of Jiangsu Province Zhen Chen Changzhou Jiangsu China
10992 B Successful Participant RDFZ Xishan School Xiaomei Xu Beijing Beijing China
10994 A Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School Of Jiangsu Province Lipin Liu Changzhou Jiangsu China
10996 A Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School of Jiangsu Province Jing Wang Changzhou Jiangsu China
10998 B Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School of Jiangsu Province Lina Wu Changzhou Jiangsu China
11000 B Successful Participant Hwa Chong Institution Ng Tong Cheong Singapore Singapore Singapore
11001 A Successful Participant RDF international school Kai Peng Shenzhen Guangdong China
11004 B Successful Participant Rutgers Preparatory School Scott Neal Somerset NJ USA
11006 B Successful Participant The Madeira School Yaran Sun Mclean VA USA
11011 B Successful Participant Shanghai Pinghe School Xiaojie Wang Shanghai Shanghai China
11014 B Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School Of Jiangsu Province Jie Yu Changzhou Jiangsu China
11015 A Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
11016 A Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School Of Jiangsu Province Lianjie Yu Changzhou Jiangsu China
11017 B Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School Of Jiangsu Province Jie Zhou Changzhou Jiangsu China
11018 A Successful Participant Changzhou Senior High School of Jiangsu Province Yun Zhou Changzhou Jiangsu China
11019 A Successful Participant Yueqing No.2 Middle School Jie Zhu Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11020 A Successful Participant Zhuhai No.1 High School Yichang Zhou Zhuhai NA China
11021 A Successful Participant The High school affiliated to Renmin University of China ICC Stuart Mccall Beijing Beijing China
11022 A Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Jialin Wen Shanghai Shanghai China
11023 B Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Jialin Wen Shanghai Shanghai China
11026 A Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11027 A Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11028 A Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11029 A Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11030 A Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11031 B Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11032 B Successful Participant Yueqing Zhilin Middle School Chris Zeng Yueqing City Zhejiang Province China
11035 A Successful Participant Beilun High School Hui Zhu Ningbo Zhejiang China
11036 A Successful Participant Beilun High School Hui Zhu Ningbo Zhejiang China
11038 A Successful Participant Beilun High School Hui Zhu Ningbo Zhejiang China
11044 B Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Qian Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11045 B Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Qian Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11046 B Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Qian Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11047 A Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Qian Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11048 B Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Qian Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11050 A Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Putuo Qian Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11051 A Successful Participant Walter Payton College Prep (Chicago Public Schools) Scott Galson Chicago IL USA
11054 A Successful Participant High School Affiliated to Fudan University Kejie Shi Shanghai Shanghai China
11059 A Successful Participant Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11060 A Successful Participant Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11066 A Successful Participant Shanghai Pinghe School Qi Zhang Pudong Shanghai China
11067 B Successful Participant Mahindra United World College of India Alejandro Rubio Paud Maharashtra India
11068 A Successful Participant St. Ignatius College Prep Katie O'Reilly SAN FRANCISCO CA USA
11070 A Successful Participant Shanghai Pinghe School YING SHAN Shanghai Shanghai China
11073 A Successful Participant DIOCESAN GIRLS' SCHOOL DORA YEUNG KOWLOON n/a HONG KONG (SAR)
11074 A Successful Participant DIOCESAN GIRLS' SCHOOL DORA YEUNG KOWLOON n/a HONG KONG (SAR)
11079 A Successful Participant AST Academy Haiyan Song Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
11081 B Successful Participant AST Academy Haiyan Song Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
11082 B Successful Participant AST Academy Haiyan Song Hangzhou Zhejiang Province China
11083 A Successful Participant YinZhou High School Jie Yang Ningbo Zhejiang China
11090 A Successful Participant Beijing 101 Middle School Lu Wang Beijing Beijing China
11092 A Successful Participant International Department of Wuhan No.6 High School Suo Mei Wuhan Hubei China
11093 B Successful Participant International Department of Wuhan No.6 High School Suo Mei Wuhan Hubei China
11094 A Successful Participant International Department of Wuhan No.6 High School Suo Mei Wuhan Hubei China
11095 B Successful Participant Shan dong Experimental High School Min jian Tang Ji nan Shang dong China
11101 A Successful Participant Camford Royal School PU GAO Beijing Beijing China
11110 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 HIGH School Guangze Jiang BEIJING BEIJING China
11111 B Successful Participant Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Chuanjun Chen Shanghai Shanghai China
11114 A Successful Participant Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Fen Pan Shanghai Shanghai China
11115 A Successful Participant Changping No.1 High School Beijing Na Chen Beijing Beijing China
11117 B Successful Participant Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Hao Chu Shanghai Shanghai China
11118 A Successful Participant Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Jiawen Lu Shanghai Shanghai China
11119 B Successful Participant Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Yan Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11120 B Successful Participant Shanghai Xinzhong Senior High School Jiawen Lu Shanghai Shanghai China
11123 B Successful Participant Guangdong Country Garden School Dongjing Chen Foshan Guangdong China
11126 A Successful Participant Beijing 101 High School Xujian Yang Beijing Beijing China
11128 B Successful Participant United World College Wang Suzhou Jiangsu China
11134 A Successful Participant Buchholz High School Ziwei Lu Gainesville FL USA
11136 B Successful Participant Shanghai East Foreign Language School Affiliated to SISU Zou Hui Shanghai Shanghai China
11139 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China
11141 A Successful Participant Guangdong Country Garden School Dongjing Chen Foshan Guangdong China
11144 A Successful Participant Shandong Experimental High School Jingren Ji Jinan Shandong China
11145 A Successful Participant Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China
11156 A Successful Participant Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11157 B Successful Participant Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11158 B Successful Participant Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11159 A Successful Participant Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11160 A Successful Participant Shanghai Yan'an High School Qing Tao, Ronghua Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China
11161 A Successful Participant international department of wuhan no.6 high school juncheng ma wu han hubei china
11162 A Successful Participant International Department of Wuhan No.6 High School Jinmei Yang wu han Hubei China
11163 B Successful Participant International Department of Wuhan No.6 High School Jinmei Yang wu han Hubei China
11168 A Successful Participant The williams school Amy Keane New London CT USA
11171 A Successful Participant Shenzhen foreign Languages School Zhibin Yuan Shenzhen Guangdong Province China
11172 B Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
11176 A Successful Participant Victoria Shanghai Academy David Bian Hong Kong n/a Hong Kong (SAR)
11181 B Successful Participant Wuhan Britain-China School YAQIONG GAO WUHAN HUBEI China
11182 A Successful Participant Wuhan Britain-China School YAQIONG GAO WUHAN HUBEI China
11186 A Successful Participant Shanghai High School International Division Mingxin Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China
11188 B Successful Participant Jinling High School Dandan Chen Nanjing Jiangsu China
11195 B Successful Participant Suzhou North America High School Shenyang Wu SIP,Suzhou JiangSu China
11197 A Successful Participant Suzhou North America High School Shenyang Wu SIP,Suzhou JiangSu China
11199 A Successful Participant Whenzhou Foreign Language school Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
11202 B Successful Participant Collegiate School David Bannard Richmond VA USA
11203 A Successful Participant Collegiate School David Bannard Richmond VA USA
11204 A Successful Participant Collegiate School David Bannard Richmond VA USA
11205 B Successful Participant Collegiate School David Bannard Richmond VA USA
11206 B Successful Participant Whittle School & Studios Bin Li Shenzhen Guangdong China
11209 A Successful Participant The Affiliated International School of Shenzhen University YUSHUAN CHEN Shenzhen Guangdong China
11210 A Successful Participant DEPU foreign language school Songlin Rao Chongqing Chongqing China
11212 A Successful Participant Shanghai High School International Division Qian Wang Shanghai Xuhui China
11213 A Successful Participant Shanghai High School International Division Qian Wang Shanghai Xuhui China
11214 A Successful Participant Shanghai High School International Division Qian Wang Shanghai Xuhui China
11215 A Successful Participant Wayzata High School Bill Skerbitz Plymouth MN USA
11219 B Successful Participant Oxbridge Academy Greta Mills West Palm Beach FL USA
11220 A Successful Participant Oxbridge Academy Greta Mills West Palm Beach FL USA
11222 A Successful Participant Oxbridge Academy Greta Mills West Palm Beach FL USA
11223 A Successful Participant Oxbridge Academy Greta Mills West Palm Beach FL USA
11224 A Successful Participant Eastside High School Robin Dold Gainesville FL USA
11225 A Successful Participant Westtown School Nate Venditta West Chester PA USA
11226 A Successful Participant Bettendorf Community School Marty Beck Bettendorf IA USA
11229 B Successful Participant Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Philip Benge Columbus MS USA
11230 A Successful Participant The Grauer School Peter Mannisto Encinitas CA USA
11231 A Successful Participant Arnold O. Beckman High School Charles Beilin Irvine CA USA
11232 B Successful Participant Wuhan No. 11 Middle School Dan Li Wuhan Hubei China
11233 A Successful Participant Auckland International College Gerard Atkinson Auckland NZ New Zealand
11234 A Successful Participant Auckland International College Gerard Atkinson Auckland NZ New Zealand
11235 A Successful Participant Auckland International College Gerard Atkinson Auckland NZ New Zealand
11239 A Successful Participant The High School Affiliated to the Renmin University of Yutao Zheng Beijing Beijing China
11241 A Successful Participant Auckland International College Natasha Lytkina Auckland NZ New Zealand
11247 A Successful Participant Evanston Township High School Mark Vondracek Evanston IL USA
11250 A Successful Participant Shanghai Huaer Collegiate School Kunshan Hui Guo Kunshan, Suzhou Jiangsu China
11252 A Successful Participant Evanston Township High School Mark Vondracek Evanston IL USA
11253 A Successful Participant Shanghai Huaer Collegiate School Kunshan Hui Guo Kunshan, Suzhou Jiangsu China
11254 A Successful Participant Shanghai Huaer Collegiate School Kunshan Hui Guo Kunshan, Suzhou Jiangsu China
11255 B Successful Participant Shanghai Huaer Collegiate School Kunshan Hui Guo Kunshan, Suzhou Jiangsu China
11256 A Successful Participant Shanghai Huaer Collegiate School Kunshan Hui Guo Kunshan, Suzhou Jiangsu China
11258 A Successful Participant Evanston Township High School Mark Vondracek Evanston IL USA
11260 A Successful Participant NLCS Jeju Minsoo Cha Seogwiposi Jeju South Korea
11265 B Successful Participant Nanjing Foreign Language School Peihua Guo Nanjing Jiangsu China
11267 B Successful Participant The Affliated Tihanhe School of Guangdong Experimental ZISHAN LIAO GUANGZHOU GUANGDONG China
11270 A Successful Participant Suzhou Science & Technology Town Foreign Language PING JIA Suzhou Jiangsu China
11271 B Successful Participant Suzhou Science & Technology Town Foreign Language PING JIA Suzhou Jiangsu China
11277 A Successful Participant Wuhan Britain-China School YAQIONG GAO WUHAN HUBEI China
11279 A Successful Participant Frankfurt International School Dimitrios Zissimopoulos Oberursel Hessen Germany
11283 A Successful Participant Beijing No. 4 High School Jing Ma Beijing Beijing China
11287 B Successful Participant Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School Hongyi Liu Shanghai Shanghai China
11288 A Successful Participant Wuhan Foreign Language School Meiga Academy Shuting Zhang Wuhan Hubei China
11289 A Successful Participant KangChiao International School XIAOXIAO ZHANG Kunshan Suzhou China
11294 B Successful Participant Jurong Country Garden School Dandan Wang Zhenjiang Jiangsu China
11296 B Successful Participant Jurong Country Garden School Dandan Wang Zhenjiang Jiangsu China
11298 A Successful Participant Jinling High School Hexi Campus Xiaofeng Zhao Nanjing Jiangsu China
11303 A Successful Participant Brooklyn Technical High School Rita Loomba Brooklyn NY USA
11306 A Successful Participant Stony Brook School Stephen Stortz Stony Brook NY USA
11307 B Successful Participant United World College Adriatic Daniel Liu Duino Trieste Italy
11311 A Successful Participant Episcopal High School Joanna Papakonstantin BELLAIRE TX USA
11312 A Successful Participant Harrow School Eugene Higgins Harrow Middlesex United Kingdom
11314 A Successful Participant Green Hope High School Laurie Kovalaske Cary NC USA
11315 A Successful Participant Westtown School Nate Venditta West Chester PA USA
11320 B Successful Participant NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11323 A Successful Participant NCSSM Dan Teague Durham NC USA
11325 A Successful Participant Shenzhen foreign language school YUAN LUO SHENZHEN GUANGDONG China
11326 B Successful Participant Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11328 A Successful Participant Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11331 A Successful Participant Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11334 A Successful Participant Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11335 A Successful Participant Maggie L Walker Governor's School Dickson Benesh Richmond VA USA
11338 A Successful Participant Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science Andrew Bleckner Princeton NJ USA
11340 B Successful Participant No.2 High School Of East China Normal University Du Du shanghai shanghai China
11341 A Successful Participant Jiading N0.1 high school Han Qin Shang hai Shang hai China
11342 A Successful Participant Jiading NO.1 high school Han Qin Shanghai Shanghai China
11343 B Successful Participant Jiading NO.1 high school Han Qin Shanghai Shanghai China
11345 A Successful Participant Living Word Shanghai Weston Fong Shanghai Shanghai China
11346 B Successful Participant Jiading NO.1 high school Han Qin Shanghai Shanghai China
11348 A Successful Participant Living Word Shanghai Weston Fong Shanghai Shanghai China
11349 A Successful Participant Living Word Shanghai Weston Fong Shanghai Shanghai China
11354 A Successful Participant Baocheng Education Bat- Bat-Erdene Shenzhen Guangdong China
11359 B Successful Participant Tianjin Xinhua Middle School Mike Chen Tianzin Tianzin China
11360 A Successful Participant Qingdao Experimental High School Xinling Niu Qingdao Shandong China
11361 B Successful Participant Jiading NO.1 high school Han Qin Shanghai Shanghai China
11362 A Successful Participant Columbus North High School Mike Spock Columbus IN USA
11363 B Successful Participant High School Affiliated To Nanjing Normal University Huihui Guan Nanjing Jiangsu China
11364 B Successful Participant Shenzhen Middle School Wentao Zhang Shenzhen Guangdong China
11365 A Successful Participant Westtown School Nate Venditta West Chester PA USA
11368 A Successful Participant Graded School - The American School of Sao Paulo Juan Pablo Vergara Lara Sao Paulo SP Brazil
11370 A Successful Participant Graded School - The American School of Sao Paulo Juan Pablo Vergara Lara Sao Paulo SP Brazil
11376 A Successful Participant Bettendorf Community School Marty Beck Bettendorf IA USA
11379 A Successful Participant Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11380 B Successful Participant Godwin High School Miranda Watson Henrico VA USA
11388 B Successful Participant Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11391 A Successful Participant Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11395 B Successful Participant Philippine Science High School Main Campus Fortunato III Tacuboy Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines
11396 A Successful Participant Saddle River Day School Deirdre Angrick Saddle River NJ USA
11397 A Successful Participant Graded School - The American School of Sao Paulo Juan Pablo Vergara Lara Sao Paulo SP Brazil
11399 A Successful Participant Saddle River Day School Deirdre Angrick Saddle River NJ USA
11401 B Successful Participant Saddle River Day School Deirdre Angrick Saddle River NJ USA
11402 A Successful Participant Saddle River Day School Deirdre Angrick Saddle River NJ USA
11403 A Successful Participant MICDS Daniel Wiederkehr St. Louis MO USA
11405 B Successful Participant Friends Central School Julie Plunkett Wynnewood PA USA
11412 A Successful Participant BASIS Independent McLean Ryan Grove Falls Church VA USA
11413 A Successful Participant Cranbrook Schools Colin Hinde Bloomfield Hills MI USA
11415 A Successful Participant Friends Central School Julie Plunkett Wynnewood PA USA
11418 A Successful Participant Stanford Online High School Elena Zaurova Redwood City CA USA
11421 A Successful Participant Johnston High School Patrick Silvey Johnston IA USA
11422 A Successful Participant Johnston High School Patrick Silvey Johnston IA USA
11423 B Successful Participant Johnston High School Patrick Silvey Johnston IA USA
11425 A Successful Participant Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
11426 A Successful Participant Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
11428 A Successful Participant Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
11429 A Successful Participant Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
11430 A Successful Participant Decorah High School Allysen Lovstuen Decorah IA USA
11433 A Successful Participant Langley High School Pamela Douglas Mclean VA USA
11434 A Successful Participant Vanke Meisha Academy Yin Hu Shenzhen Guangdong China
11435 B Successful Participant RDFZ Beijing Beijing China
11436 B Successful Participant Olathe Public Schools - Olathe North High School Terry Link Olathe KS USA
11437 A Successful Participant Olathe Public Schools - Olathe North High School Terry Link Olathe KS USA
11438 B Successful Participant Olathe Public Schools - Olathe North High School Terry Link Olathe KS USA
11439 A Successful Participant Olathe Public Schools - Olathe North High School Terry Link Olathe KS USA
11440 A Successful Participant Whenzhou Foreign Language school Danxue Hu Wenzhou Zhejiang China
Unsuccessful
11007 A Unsuccessful NYC Museum School Joel Lowy New York NY USA
11091 A Unsuccessful International Department of Wuhan No.6 High School Suo Mei Wuhan Hubei China
11286 A Unsuccessful Beijing NO.80 High School Danting Huang BEIJING BEIJING China

 

翰林国际教育资讯二维码