2019年2月USACO铜级获奖名单

整理自USACO官网,名单较长,建议使用页面内查找(Ctrl+F)快速定位

Final Results: USACO 2019 February Contest, Bronze

Key:
* = Correct
x = Wrong Answer (including possibly empty or missing output file)
t = Timeout
c = Didn’t Compile
! = Run-time error or exceeded memory limits

Pre-College Participants (Full List):

Country Year Name Score herding revegetate traffic
USA   2021 Tyler Weigand 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Haoyuan Yu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
FIN   2019 Akseli Jussinmäki 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2021 Tom Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Jingxuan Shan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
AZE   2019 Harry Chiang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2025 Jiaming Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Xingyu Chen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
RUS   2021 Semen Chebykin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Sanay Grantley 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2021 Moses Xu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Yichen Huang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Hieu Trung Nguyen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Chen Xingyu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Jiazhi Sun 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Tianyi Zhu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Andy Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2020 Junyi Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Siji Xiao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2018 Thang Nguyen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Xiquan Yang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Daniel Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Kevin Gu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2025 Huguanfu Hu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Andrew Ruan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2020 Las Asdfasdf 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Eugene Chi 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
FIN   2020 Matias Järvenpää 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Siddh Bamb 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Zhilin Gao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2019 Chenxuan Huang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KGZ   2021 Arthur Aydarov 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2022 Daniel Zabavskiy 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Hiệp Hoàng Nghĩa 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
HUN   2023 Mark Kozod 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2019 Joon Song 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 久壹 魏 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Weiqi Gong 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2019 Tuan Ngoc 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Zaihe Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KGZ   2022 Daniyar Beyshekeev 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Xinqi Zhou 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Gordon Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
HRV   2028 Matej Vojvodic 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2019 Rares Patcas 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2021 Kostya Smirnov 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Sujay Vadlakonda 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Zhejun Xi 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Raghav Ramanujam 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Yuxuan Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Licheng Zheng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Sanghyun Kim 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2022 Angelina Dyubkova 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Jiwen Luo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Bowen Yan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Melody Chiu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Hejin Liu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Haoran Guan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Xinwei Qiang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Mingyang Zhou 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Quan Hoang Minh 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2021 Igor Igorivich 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Ameya Purao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Anh Nguyễn Hoài 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Christina Dai 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2020 Dungg Ngo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Hu Jianzheng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2022 Dasha Gnedko 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Caleb Park 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 David Xu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 力恒 李 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Feiwu Mao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Robert Liu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Henry Liao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Bryant Jin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Nidhi Raviprasad 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Vernon Luk 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Syed Hasan-Aamir 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Xiang Zheng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Tien Hung Nguyen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Ziming Gao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Yaroslav Akhramenko 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Zachary Do 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Yutong Geng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Haoyu Lian 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Zhaochen Yu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Lily Green 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Dandan Gu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2018 Yoonho Cha 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Daniel Lu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 Wentao Gao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Nguyen Phuong 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Minki Shim 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Gavin Yu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Phúc Thắng Nguyễn 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2019 Yiran Sun 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Joyce Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Silver Sergey 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 嘉熙 陈 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 David Cheng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Li Ling 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 Yichen Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2021 Fares Mohamad 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2019 Andrey Lukashevich 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 James Rydell 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 John Alexander 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Paurush Pandey 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 HongYi Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Benjamin Tang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Samuel Delatore 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Daniel Kang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Joe Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2021 Dalsa Festan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
UKR   2020 Pavlo Oleksiienko 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Ayush Tibrewal 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Trí Tống 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KGZ   2022 Daniyar Beyshekeev 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
AUS   2019 Timmy Yao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2021 Mircea Donciu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Jiarui Zheng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2021 Stefan Creasta 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 包 航 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Cynthia Qi 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Mingxuan Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Kaixu Tang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Nian Heng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Junkai Zhang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Kairui Wen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Yuwei Zhong 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2019 Zhuang He 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Justin Zhao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2018 Wei Zhao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Wuwei Yuan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2020 Fedor Tsupko 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Tony Kim 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Jianxiang Jin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Jianyao Luo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Bui Quang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Terri Carlson 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Camila Sia 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
TJK   2020 Nodir Bobiev 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Daniel Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Tian Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Susan Huang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2019 Kwak HyeongJin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2025 Wenxing Bai 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Pam Ander 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Zhaoxiang Jiang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2020 Maria Shevchenko 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Ben Bielin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Wuxiao Yin 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Victor Pan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2019 Владислав Козлов 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 天健 朱 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Zimu Chen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Tianyuan Qiu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Stuart Reges 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2019 Tony Shao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2022 Vadim Vergasov 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
GBR   2020 Sam Harrison 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Kai Dai 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Xizeng Shan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
KOR   2019 Seonwoong Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Zhixiang Ying 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ROU   2023 Maria Dobrescu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Nilay Mishra 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2020 Xinhua Cao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Anthony Lee 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Michael Cao 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
POL   2021 Karol Furmanek 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 赵 宇炀 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
HKG   2020 Gaurav Arya 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 David White 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Kelvin Kim 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Arman Bolouri 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Tiffany Lee 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Elaine Jingyi Liu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Alex Guo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Alex Guo 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2025 Alex Chen 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Karen Li 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Varun Ragunath 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 Dennis Liu 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Nguyen Minh Hai 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Peter Ma 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2019 Matthew Katz 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 James Ferguson 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Yuanjing Yang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Matthew Ding 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CAN   2019 Sunny Lan 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Carl Meng 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Evan Wang 1000 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Reya Vir 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Gordon He 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Edward Yan 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 Hongzhou Wu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Ishwar Suriyaprakash 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Kevin Qiu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Irwin Deng 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t
FRA   2021 Noévan Ga 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Hiệp Hoàng Nghĩa 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Michael Song 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
ARM   2020 Artur Hakobyan 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
DEU   2021 Erik Klein 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Alan Wu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Cooper Huh 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Jonathan Tung 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Nikhil Patel 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Arjun Patrawala 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Allen Liu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Samuel Wang 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Thomas Liu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Justin Sun 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Warrick He 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 Tiannan Zhang 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Kaiwen He 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Jacob David 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2020 Weiqi Gong 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2024 Nathaniel Choe 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Jacob Acosta 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2022 飞扬 任 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Andrew Lee 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2019 Jack Fu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Jeffrey Chen 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Matthew Lu 967 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Phúc Thắng Nguyễn 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x * * *
USA   2021 Alec You 933 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Siyu Fang 933 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
VNM   2021 Binh Pham 933 * * x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
BLR   2021 George Karlinsky 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Saatvik Agrawal 933 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Kaida Ding 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x * * *
USA   2023 Tristan Kay 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * x * * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Jeffrey Calhoun 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * x * * *
USA   2020 Tyler Harrison 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * x * * *
BLR   2019 Ivan I 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Alexis Cole 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * x * * *
USA   2019 Timothy Schelhorse 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * x * * *
RUS   2023 Ruzil Zagirov 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Abinavraj Ganesh Sudhakar 933 * x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Jason Zhang 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Joey Huang 933 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Benjamin Galbraith 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! * * * ! * * x * * * * * * * *
CAN   2022 Andrew S 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x x * * *
USA   2020 Ben Galbraith 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! * * * ! * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Yilin Qiu 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2022 Kevin Wang 900 * * x x * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Hamilton Johnson 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2019 Wang Yang 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2021 Arnold Zhou 900 * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * x * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Arya Tschand 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2021 Johan Santori 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Collin Jakubik 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Michael Peng 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
CHN   2020 Zhiyang An 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
CHN   2020 昱桦 林 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2022 Ethan Yuan 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
CHN   2020 Zhiyang An 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Andrew Dai 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
MYS   2019 Jinhen Lee 900 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2023 Eric Zhang 867 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * x * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Joonha Hwang 833 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x x x * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Changhao Lin 833 * * * * * * * * * * * ! * * * x * x * x * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Kavan Doctor 833 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * ! * ! ! !
USA   2019 James Knight 833 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t
ITA   2019 Rossi Lorenzo 833 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x x x x * * *
CHN   2020 Liqi Yang 833 * * x x * * * * t t * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Kishan Baliga 833 * * * * x * * x x x * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2024 Martin Ma 833 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x x * x * x *
USA   2021 Samuel Shen 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Junsang Yun 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * x x x x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2021 Faith Cheung 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * x * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Pranav Patil 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x * x x
USA   2020 Sashwat Mahalingam 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * * * * * * * * * *
USA   2023 Yeonwoo Son 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * x * x * x * * x * * *
USA   2020 Surya Gorantla 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ! ! ! ! ! * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2023 Xingjian Wang 800 * * * x x * * x x x * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Austin Zhou 800 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * x x x x x
USA   2023 Alina Li 800 * * * x x * * x x x * * * * * * * * * * * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Adrian Steward 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Maggie Peng 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * t t t t t t * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2020 Ethan Hsiao 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * x * * * * * * * *
CHN   2021 Fenghua Lei 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x * x * x x
CHN   2020 Andrew Fa 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x * x * x x
USA   2020 Jeewoo Lee 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x * x x
USA   2022 Amy Feng 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * x * * * * * * * *
ROU   2023 Matei Chiriac 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x * x * * * * * * * *
USA   2022 Srimann Ramachandruni 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x x x x * * * x * * x * * *
KOR   2021 Gabin Lee 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x
USA   2023 Lian Fouse 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x * * x x x x x x
USA   2022 Yu Xin Wu 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * x * x * x x x x * x * * * * * * * *
KGZ   2021 Artur Aydarov 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x x x x
USA   2021 Alex Wan 767 * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * x x x x * x * x x